Hauptmenü:
Klasse |
Datum |
Richter |
Ort |
Nominierung |
CAC |
25.08.2012 |
Traudel Appold (D) |
Paretz |
nominiert Best in Show |
Gaby Fourate (D) |
||||
Eveline Preiss (AT) |
Ringrichten all Breeds |
|||
26.08.2012 |
Eveline Preiss (AT) |
Titel Champion |
||
Ringrichten BK(L)H |
||||
CACIB |
Guy Grinet (FR) |
|||
01.09.2012 |
Achim Kölzer (D) |
Altlandsberg |
nominiert Best in Show |
|
Sven Malz (D) |
||||
02.09.2012 |
Ute Gremmel (D) |
nominiert Best in Show |
||
Ruth Wegemann (Schweiz) |
Titel Internationaler Champion |
|||
CAGCIB |
29.09.2012 |
Eveline Preiss (A) |
Warschau L#12210 Rg.3 |
nominiert Best in Show |
Dieter Meister & Andreas Mobius (D) |
WCF Ring Adult |
|||
CAC (CTM) |
02.11.2012 |
Petra Petermann (D) |
Velodrom |
nominiert für Best in Show |
Tino Keltsch von Bruck (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
|||
03.11.2012 |
Edith Tremel (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
CAGCIB |
Susanne Adimoha (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
04.11.2012 |
Petra Petermann (D) |
|||
Thomas Hamann (D) |
Ringrichten all Breeds |
|||
Bea Vestjens (NL) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
|||
CACE |
30.09.2012 |
Dieter Meister (D) |
Warschau L#12210 Rg.3 |
|
CAGCE |
17.11.2012 |
Karine Zielinski (FR) |
Stuttgart L#12180 Reg 040 |
WCF Ring Adult |
17.11.2012 |
Dieter Meister (D) |
|||
Dieter Meister & Andreas Mobius (D) |
||||
18.11.2012 |
Marga Kuda (AT) |
|||
Tatjana Cernova (Latia) |
||||
CACE |
24.11.2012 |
O. Shigulina |
Hohen Neuendorf |
|
B. Langhammer (D) |
||||
25.11.2012 |
J. Lahl (D) |
|||
H. Baumann de Groot |
Titel Europa Champion |
|||
CAGCE |
12.01.2013 |
Dana Thieme (D) |
Am salzigen See |
V1 o.T. |
Christoph Riedel (D) |
||||
Thomas Hamann (D) |
Ringrichten all BKH´s |
|||
13.01.2013 |
Thomas Hamann (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
(D) |
||||
23.02.2013 |
Karine Zielinski (FR) |
Velten |
||
Jan Peters (D) |
Titel Großer Europa Champion |
|||
CACM |
09.03.2013 |
Anna Rudakova (RUS) |
Warschau (WWS) |
|
10.03.2013 |
Victor Zaalov (Israel) |
Special Prize |
||
06.04.2013 |
Yelena Lavrentyeva (Lettland) |
Magdeburg L#13056 Rg.010 |
nominiert für Best in Show |
|
Marie - |
WCF Ring Adult |
|||
Yan Lavrentyev (Lettland) |
WCF Silver Master Ring |
|||
07.04.2013 |
Yan Lavrentyev (Lettland) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
Yelena Lavrentyeva (Lettland) |
WCF Ring Adult |
|||
20.04,.2013 |
Pam DelaBar (Fin) |
Dortmund L#13058 Reg.010 |
WCF Masterring |
|
HP |
21.04.2013 |
Andreas Möbius (D) |
Olympia |
|
11.05.2013 |
Daniel Counasse (Belgien) |
Belgien |
Excellent I |
|
12.05.2013 |
Andreas Mobius (D) |
WCF Master Ring 6 - |
||
Eduard Borras (Spain) |
WCF Ring Adult 7 von 85 |
|||
Heidrun Nikolei (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
|||
20.07.2013 |
Guy Gringet (FR) |
Belgien |
nominiert für Best in Show |
|
Andreas Mobius (D) |
WCF - |
|||
Guy Gringet (FR) |
Silvermaster Ring 6 - |
|||
21.07.2013 |
Cornelia Hungerecker (D) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
31.08.2013 |
Weerts (BE) |
Attendorn |
Ehrenpreis |
|
Monika Schildan - |
Silvermaster Ring 5 - |
|||
01.09.2013 |
Monika Schildan - |
WCF Ring - |
||
21.09.2013 |
Yelena Lavrentyeva (Lettland) |
Riga |
||
Marion Meister (D) |
WCF Ring - |
|||
22.09.2013 |
Natalja Rozkova (Estonia) |
nominiert für Best in Show |
||
Andreas Mobius (D) |
WCF Master Ring 9 - |
|||
World,- |
||||